Kollegium

Schuljahr 2021/22


(Das Foto wurde im August 2019 aufgenommen.)

Lehrer*innen

Herr Abel (ABH) Mathematik, Physik
Frau Andree (ANY) Chemie, Sport, Naturwissenschaften
Herr Arnoldi (ARJ) Latein, Religion
Frau Atabek (ATF) Darstellen und Gestalten, Deutsch, Mathematik
Frau Bach (BAK) Geschichte, Politik, Praktische Philosophie
Frau Barlovic (BRK) Englisch, Sozialwissenschaften
Herr Bätzel (BTT) Englisch, Geschichte
Frau Beemelmans-Potthoff (BEH) Katholische Religion, Französisch, Englisch
Frau Beltran (BLH) Englisch
Herr Bette (BEM) Biologie, Chemie
Frau Bödeker-Kühn (BKM) Biologie, Pädagogik, Gesellschaftslehre, Naturwissenschaften
Herr Boehnke (BOM) Mathematik, Physik, Naturwissenschaften
Herr Brunnert (BRM) Mathematik, Philosophie, Praktische Philosophie
Frau Bullenda (BUS) Biologie, Geographie, Physik
Frau Bußmann (BUM) Biologie, Naturwissenschaften, Sozialwissenschaften, Wirtschaft
Frau Carlmeyer (CAS) Deutsch, Religion
Frau Clemens (CLR) Deutsch, Mathe, Gesellschaftslehre
Herr Cordes-Schasse (COS) Deutsch, Englisch, Religion
Herr Cramer-Kohlhauer (CRC) Englisch, Geschichte, Gesellschaftslehre
Herr Dehmlow (DES) Chemie, Gesellschaftslehre
Herr Deutschle (DTM) Darstellen und Gestalten, Deutsch, Religion
Herr Dolfus (DOB) Chemie, Naturwissenschaften, Gesellschaftslehre
Frau Dudzinski (DZM) Informatik, Mathematik
Herr Ebendinger (EBU) Biologie, Latein, Mathematik, Religion
Herr Emek (EMA) Mathematik, Technik
Frau Fahrion (FAJ) Englisch, Gesellschaftslehre
Frau Formella (FOC) Englisch
Frau Gaiser (GAU) Deutsch, Biologie, Naturwissenschaften
Frau Gauerhof (GAE) Italienisch, Französisch
Frau Geisweid (GEB) Deutsch, Sport
Frau Gösmann (GSJ) Mathematik, Religion, Musik
Frau Greb (GRE) Englisch, Sozialwissenschaften, Gesellschaftslehre, Wirtschaft
Herr Greveler (GVM) Deutsch, Geschichte, Gesellschaftslehre
Frau Greveler (GVS) Englisch, Italienisch
Frau Hense (HEA) Deutsch, Kunst, Darstellen und Gestalten
Herr Hering (HEN) Kunst, Gesellschaftslehre
Frau Höfermann (HÖS) Hauswirtschaft, Biologie, Naturwissenschaften
Frau Hoffmann (HOE) Englisch, Musik
Frau Hohmann (HMS) Hauswirtschaft, Biologie, Gesellschaftslehre, Deutsch, Naturwissenschaften
Herr Hufnagel (HUS) Physik, Chemie, Naturwissenschaften, Informatik
Frau Janz (JAB) Kunst, Biologie, Naturwissenschaften
Herr Jochimsen (JOD) Mathematik, Gesellschaftslehre, Wirtschaft
Frau Jochimsen (JOZ) Englisch, Deutsch, Praktische Philosophie
Frau Kaiser (KAM) Englisch, Hauswirtschaft
Herr Kaya (KYM) Mathematik, Technik, Hauswirtschaft
Frau Kaynar (KAN) Mathematik, Biologie, Naturwissenschaften, Hauswirtschaft
Frau Keser (KEG) Mathematik, Gesellschaftslehre
Herr Kleine (KLZ) Sport
Herr Knop (KNM) Geschichte, Gesellschaftslehre, Wirtschaft, Sozialwissenschaften
Frau Krah (KRB) Englisch, Kunst
Frau Krakowski (KRN) Englisch, Geschichte, Gesellschaftslehre, Praktische Philosophie
Frau Krämer (KRS) Kunst
Frau Krämer (KRT) Deutsch, Katholische Religion, Englisch
Herr Kratzsch (KRC) Englisch, Musik
Frau Kremer (KRO) Mathematik, Kunst, Darstellen und Gestalten
Frau Kumbartzky (KUS) Deutsch, Religion
Frau Kurpierz (KUE) Mathematik, Physik, Naturwissenschaften
Herr Le (LEA) Englisch, Sport
Herr Leopold (LET) Deutsch, Mathematik, Technik
Frau Dr. Link (LIK) Mathematik, Sport
Herr Lohse (LOJ) Deutsch, Gesellschaftslehre, Wirtschaft
Herr Ludwig (LUM) Englisch, Sport
Frau Lutzke (LUB) Deutsch, Sport
Frau Macaluso (MAG) Deutsch, Italienisch
Herr Mann (MAD) Mathematik, Biologie, Naturwissenschaften
Herr Mardner (MAA) Biologie, Geographie, Naturwissenschaften, Gesellschaftslehre
Herr Marnowsky (MNU) Deutsch, Kunst
Frau Martino (MRD) Deutsch, Italienisch
Herr Mehl (MEA) Mathematik, Physik, Naturwissenschaften
Herr Mönig (MNA) Mathematik, Physik, Naturwissenschaften
Frau Müller (MUC) Deutsch, Religion
Frau Neuhaus (NEA) Deutsch, Englisch
Frau Noike (NOK) Deutsch, Gesellschaftslehre, Pädagogik
Frau Papajewski (PAJ) Deutsch, Englisch
Frau Pastuschka (PAM) Musik, Religion
Herr Radtke (RAJ) Deutsch, Sport
Herr Raffa (RAD) Italienisch, Sport
Frau Reisenberg (RED) Französisch, Geschichte, Gesellschaftslehre, Wirtschaft
Herr Reuter (REA) Geschichte, Philosophie, Gesellschaftslehre, Praktische Philosophie
Frau Riemer-Gerth (RIP) Kunst, Biologie, Naturwissenschaften
Frau Ries (RIN) Mathematik, Chemie, Naturwissenschaften
Herr Ritter (RIM) Gesellschaftslehre, Geographie, Sozialwissenschaften, Wirtschaft
Frau Sambeth (SAM) Mathematik, Deutsch, Sport
Frau Schmidt (SCS) Deutsch, Religion
Frau Schmidt (SHS) Englisch, Französisch
Herr Schmidtke (SCR) Sport, Gesellschaftslehre, Technik
Frau Schulte (SHM) Pädagogik, Sozialwissenschaften, Gesellschaftslehre, Wirtschaft
Frau Schütz (SCA) Englisch
Herr Schwerbrock (SCC) Deutsch Pädagogik, Gesellschaftslehre
Frau Schwientek (SCJ) Kunst, Mathematik
Frau Sirsch (SIR) Geographie, Sozialwissenschaften, Gesellschaftslehre, Wirtschaft
Frau Sorges (SOD) Englisch, Philosophie, Praktische Philosophie
Frau Steinert (STJ) Englisch, Sport
Herr Strepi (STG) Mathematik, Gesellschaftslehre
Herr Sturm (STM) Mathematik, Gesellschaftslehre, Technik
Frau Terwelp (TES) Biologie, Naturwissenschaften, Musik
Frau Toy (TYA) Deutsch, Gesellschaftslehre, Geschichte
Frau Tutar (TUB) Englisch, Französisch
Herr van Thriel (VTD) Englisch, Sport
Frau Vaupel (VAW) Deutsch, Kunst
Frau Vautz (VAJ) Englisch, Philosophie, Praktische Philosophie, Gesellschaftslehre, Hauswirtschaft
Frau Vejmelka (VEE) Mathematik, Hauswirtschaft
Herr Volkmer (VOM) Mathematik, Technik, Musik
Frau Wahrendorf (WAJ) Deutsch, Englisch
Frau Weng (WEL) Geschichte, Latein, Gesellschaftslehre
Herr Wichert (WIR) Sport, Philosophie
Herr Wilczek-Niggemann (WID) Chemie, Physik, Naturwissenschaften
Frau Wilke (WIE) Biologie, Sport
Frau Winter (WIN) Französisch, Pädagogik, Gesellschaftslehre
Frau Wirz (WIM) Deutsch, Philosophie, Praktische Philosophie
Frau Witte (WIA) Deutsch, Biologie, Naturwissenschaften
Frau Wittke (WTE) Deutsch, Religion
Herr Wüst (WST) Mathematik, Physik, Naturwissenschaften
Frau Yanik (YAC) Deutsch, Gesellschaftslehre, Praktische Philosophie
Herr Yilmaz (YIM) Mathematik, Sport
Frau Zerpner (ZES) Mathematik, Chemie, Naturwissenschaften
Herr Zimmermann (ZIA) Chemie, Religion, Naturwissenschaften

—————————————————————————-

Schulsozialarbeiter*innen

Frau Öztürk (ÖTG)
Frau Proca (PRD) Inklusion
Frau Utermann (UTN)
Herr Zeiler (ZER)

—————————————————————————-

Sonderpädagog*innen

Frau Schulten (SHC)
Frau Timmermann (TMT)
Frau Witte (WIU)

—————————————————————————-

Lehramtsanwärter*innen

Frau Atrops (ATJ) Deutsch, Geschichte
Herr Bourhaial (BOA) Deutsch, Geschichte
Frau Golla (GOS) Mathematik, Chemie, Naturwissenschaften
Herr Kiris (KIS) Geschichte, Philosophie
Herr Vinhage (VIJ) Deutsch, Gesellschaftslehre
Frau Wolff (WOJ) Deutsch, Kunst
Herr Yilmaz (YIO) Biologie, Erdkunde